Principal's Message Staff/Faculty Weekly Announcements Information Contact Us Summer Reading for Fall 2017 Students of the Month Safety Information Registration Information
Academics Athletics Clubs ASB Seabee Buzz Counseling
Ensign PTA Ensign Fund Navigators ELAC Board of Education
Library Handbook Lunch Menu Annotations and Writing ASB/Student Store

Staff/Faculty

A

Aguirre, Jill (special education)

Anderson, Chris (physical education)

Arrow, Jamie (English)

B

Becker, Scott (English)

Blackie, Jim (science)

Blankenship, Gwen (science)

Bone, Christine

Brandes, Kathy (math)

Brock, Fran (nurse)

Brundage, Jennifer (science)

C

Cabanas, Lori (computer lab technician)

Cagen, Tracie (counselor - eighth grade)

Cameron, Scott (math)

Carone, Kate (science)

Charron, Lindsey (history)

Cross, Kristine Miyamura (English)

 

D

deVera, Sharon (attendance)

Dorian, Kristina (history)

E

F

Fox, Jennifer (assistant principal)

Fryer, Michelle (ASB accounting assistant)

Fuschetti, Joey (physical education)

G

Gamboa, Frank (security)

Garcia, Laura (office staff)

Gibbons, Paula (special education)

Grenier, Sarah (electives - music)

Groves, Nadine (math)

Gunz, Alessandra (English)

H

Halperin, Katie (physical education)

Harrell, Todd (history)

Hernandez, Lynda (history)

Hirsch, Gail (history)

I

J

Johnson, Lisa (English)

K

Kaczynski, Steve (physical education)

Kau, Sothea (registrar)

Krystafik, Dale (custodian)

L

Levy, Marisa (AVID and English)

M

Maille, Mignonne (electives - foreign language)

McCarthy, Veronique (psychologist)

McDowell, Heidi (assistant principal)

McMullin, Corynne (math)

Metcalf, Todd (math)

Miller, Jayme (English)

Moddelmog, Carrie (special education)

N

Nichols, Joe (history)

O

Orozco, Eva

Osuna, JR

P

Prober, Carly (math)

Q

R

Rain, Roxana (math)

Reilly, Ashly (English)

Reynoso, Nicole

Roane, Ken (cafeteria)

Robertson, Kristie (counselor - seventh grade)

Rush, Kari (science)

Ryjesdki, Randy 

S

Sandberg, Stef (physical education)

Savage, Gregg (science)

Schaeffer, Cathie (librarian)

Sciacca, Michael (principal)

Seaton, Shannon (special education)

Sierra, Maria (bilingual office aide)

Stepp, Ashley (history)

T

Taborga, Ilse (community facilitator)

Thomas, Jake

Tolles, Colleen (English)

Tucker, Sarah (math)

Tucker, Todd (electives - Life Skills)

Tupa, Amy (science)

U

V

Van denBos, Karen

W

Waldinger, Michael (special education)

Walters, Paul (science)

Webber, Rhonda (office manager)

X

Y

Young, Carrie

Z